Bonnaroo 2017 Live stream

Bonnaroo 2017

As last week with Primavera Sound 2017, Red Bull TV will webcast this weekend a great number of Bonnaroo 2017 shows. Among the acts scheduled to be broadcast highlight the gigs of Red Hot Chili Peppers, Lorde, Flume, Royal Blood, Tegan and Sara or BadBadNotGood, but also Cold War Kids, Portugal. the Man, Kevin Morby, Margo Price, Glass Animals, The Orwells, Deap Vally or White Reaper among others.

The platform managed by the energy drink will allow to follow the event through different platforms like its Website, app and channels on Apple TV, Samsung TV, Amazon Fire TV, Kindle Fire, Nexus Player, Roku Players and Xbox 360, besides offering the chance to enjoy the material pre-recorded due to some of the shows will be available at the end of the festival on Red Bull TV platform as video on demand for free. Here you are the live stream, as well as the full live stream schedule (with channels noted in parentheses)of the three days (CST).

Friday, June 9th​
05:10pm –The Strumbellas (1)
05:10 – LÉON (2)
06:10 – Cold War Kids (1)
06:10 – Kevin Morby (2)
07:10 – Francis and The Lights (1)
07:15 – James Vincent McMorrow (2)
07:15 – Ganja White Night (3)
08:15 – Stick Figure (2)
09:10 – Kaleo (1)
09:15 – Illenium (3)
10:00 – Turkuaz (2)
10:10 – Glass Animals (1)
10:30 – Getter (3)
11:00 – Angelique Kidjo (2)
11:15 – Preservation Hall Jazz Band (1)
11:30 – NGHTMRE (3)
12:00am – Twiddle (2)
12:30 – Gallant (1)
12:30 – Ookay (3)

Saturday, June 10th
05:10pm – The Front Bottoms (1)
05:10 – Rainbow Kitten Surprise (2)
05:10 – Unlike Pluto (3)
06:10 – Lukas Nelson and The Promise of The Real (1)
06:10 – Deap Vally (2)
07:15 – Tegan & Sara (1)
08:15 – The Head and the Heart (1)
08:15 – Joseph (2)
08:15 – Rezz (3)
09:15 – Matoma (3)
09:30 – Bad Suns (2)
10:30 – Portugal. the Man (2)
11:15 – Claude VonStroke (3)
11:35 – Red Hot Chili Peppers (1)
12:15am – Big Gigantic (3)

Sunday, June 11th
5:05pm – Margo Price (1)
05:05 – Jason Huber (3)
05:45 – Royal Blood (1)
06:45 – Umphrey’s McGee (1)
06:45 – White Reaper (2)
07:45 – Greensky Bluegrass (2)
08:05 – Borgore (3)
08:45 – Lorde (1)
09:00 – Flatbush Zombies (2)
09:15 – Yellow Claw (3)
10:00 – BadBadNotGood (2)
10:15 – Marshmello (3)
10:45 – Flume (1)